1ère journée                                                                           8 ème journée

sam28/03  19H00 VITRY     VILLEFRANCHE   sam20/06 15h00  VILLEFRANCHE     VITRY
sam28/03   19H30 HOULGATE     MONTEUX 2 sam20/06  16h00 MONTEUX 2     HOULGATE
sam28/03   19H30 ROBION     TROYES 2 sam27/06  16H30 TROYES 2     ROBION
sam28H03   16H30 BOLLENE     CAMARE 2 sam20/06  17H00 CAMARET 2     BOLLENE

 

 

 2ème journée                                                                        9ème journée  

sam11/04 16h00 MONTEUX 2     VITRY   sam27/06 19H00 VITRY     MONTEUX 2
sam11/04 15h00 VILLEFRANCHE     ROBION sam 18/07 19h30 ROBION     VILLEFRANCHE
sam25/04  20H00 CAMARET 2     HOULGATE sam 18/07  19h30 HOULGATE     CAMARET 2
sam11/04  16H30 TROYES 2     BOLLENE  sam18/07  18H00 BOLLENE     TROYES 2

 

  3ème journée                                                                           10ème journée

sam16/05 19h00 VITRY     ROBION sam15/08 16h45 ROBION     VITRY
sam16/05  16H00 MONTEUX 2     CAMARET 2  sam15/08 17H00 CAMARET 2     MONTEUX 2
 sam16/05  16H30 BOLLENE     VILLEFRANCHE  sam01/08 16H00 VILLEFRANCHE     BOLLENE
 sam16/05  19H30 HOULGATE     TROYES 2  sam15/08 19H00 TROYES 2     HOULGATE

 

  4ème journée                                                                               11ème journée

sam16/05  17h00  CAMARET 2  VITRY  sam15/08  19h00   VITRY CAMARET 2 
 sam16/05 19H30 ROBION   BOLLENE  sam15/08 18H00  BOLLENE ROBION 
 sam16/05  16H30 TROYES  MONTEUX 2  sam01/08   16H00 MONTEUX 2  TROYES 
 Sam16/05  15H00 VILLEFRANCHE  HOULGATE   sam15/08  19H30 HOULGATE  VILLEFRANCHE 

 

5ème journée                                                                         12ème journée 

sam23/05 19h00 VITRY BOLLENE  sam22/08 18H30 BOLLENE  VITRY 
sam23/05  17h00 CAMARET 2  TROYES 2   sam22/08  16H30 TROYES 2  CAMARET 2 
sam23/05  19H30 HOULGATE  ROBION   sam22/08  19H30 ROBION  HOULGATE 
sam23/05  16h00 MONTEUX 2  VILLEFRANCHE   sam22/08  15H00 VILLEFRANCHE     MONTEUX 2 

6ème journée                                                                     13ème journée  

 sam30/05 16H30  TROYES 2   VITRY sam19/09   19H00 VITRY  TROYES 2 
 sam30/05  18H00 BOLLENE  HOULGATE  sam19/09  19H30 HOULGATE  BOLLENE 
 sam30/05  15H00 VILLEFRANCHE  CAMARET 2  sam19/09   17H00  CAMARET 2  VILLEFRANCHE 
 sam30/05  19H30 ROBION  MONTEUX 2  sam19/07   16H00 MONTEUX 2  ROBION 

7ème journée                                                                        14ème journée                               

sam06/06 19H00 VITRY  HOULGATE  sam10/10 19H30 HOULGATE   VITRY
sam06/06 16H30 TROYES 2  VILLEFRANCHE  sam10/10  15H00 VILLEFRANCHE   TROYES 2
sam06/06 16H00 MONTEUX 2  BOLLENE  sam10/10   16H30 BOLLENE  MONTEUX 2 
sam06/06  17H00 CAMARET 2  ROBION  sam10/10   19H30 ROBION  CAMARET 2